Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 25, 2021
Time Event Location Details
TBD
Volleyball:Girls MS-7th Tournament
Spearfish Middle School vs. Sage Valley Junior @ Gillette 
TBD
Volleyball:Girls MS-8th Tournament
Spearfish Middle School vs. Sage Valley Junior @ Gillette 
8:00am
Knowledge Bowl: MS Meet
Spearfish Middle School vs. Douglas @ Douglas Middle School 
8:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity East/West Invite
Sioux Falls Roosevelt vs. St. Thomas More @ Rapid City 
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Match
St. Thomas More vs. Douglas @ Douglas High School 
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Douglas @ Douglas High School 
9:00am
Knowledge Bowl: Varsity Tournament
Spearfish High School vs. Douglas @ Douglas High School 
9:00am
Tennis:Girls MS Play-In
Spearfish Middle School @ Spearfish High School 
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament
TBA vs. Belle Fourche @ Belle Fourche 
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament
St. Thomas More vs. Belle Fourche @ Belle Fourche High School 
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Lead Deadwood vs. Belle Fourche @ Belle Fourche High School 
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament
Hot Springs vs. Belle Fourche @ Belle Fourche High School 
9:00am
Volleyball:Girls 9th Tournament
St. Thomas More vs. Custer @ Custer High School 
9:30am
Tennis:Girls Varsity Invite
Spearfish High School vs. Huron @ Pierre Riggs High School 
10:00am
Football: MS-7th Jamboree
Sturgis Williams Middle School vs. Pierre @ Pierre 
10:00am
Football: MS-7th Jamboree
Stagebarn Middle School vs. Pierre @ Pierre 
10:00am
Football: MS-8th Jamboree
Sturgis Williams Middle School vs. Pierre @ Pierre 
10:00am
Football: MS Game
Lead Deadwood vs. St. Thomas More @ Rapid City, SD 
10:00am
Football: MS Game
Lead Deadwood vs. St. Thomas More @ St. Thomas More Football Field 
10:00am
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Douglas vs. St. Thomas More @ McDonalds Soccer Field 
11:00am
Cheer and Dance: Varsity Cheer and Dance Competition
Hot Springs vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens High School 
11:00am
Competitive Cheer: Varsity Invite
Sturgis Brown vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens High School 
11:00am
Competitive Cheer: Varsity Meet
St. Thomas More vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens HS 
11:00am
Competitive Dance:Girls Varsity Invitational
Spearfish High School vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens High School 
11:00am
Competitive Dance: Varsity Invite
Sturgis Brown vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens High School 
11:00am
Competitive Dance:Girls Varsity Invite
Lead Deadwood vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens High School 
Not attending
11:00am
Competitive Dance: Varsity Meet
St. Thomas More vs. Rapid City Stevens @ Rapid City Stevens HS 
11:00am
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Freeman Academy vs. Hot Springs @ Mueller Center 
11:00am
Tennis:Girls Varsity East/West Invite
O'Gorman vs. St. Thomas More @ Rapid City 
12:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Douglas vs. St. Thomas More @ Scull Soccer Field 
12:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Invite
Spearfish High School vs. Pierre T.F. Riggs @ Pierre Riggs High School 
2:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity East/West Invite
Sioux Falls Washington vs. St. Thomas More @ Rapid City 
10:00pm
Football: MS-8th Jamboree
Stagebarn Middle School vs. Pierre @ Pierre 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here